The read
Less of a feature: rating sits in the bottom 2% of NWSL attackers.
Rated 7.0 or better in 0 of 14 matches.
Match by match
Rating in each match, with the average of the last five over it.
- Rating
- Last-five average
Show as a table
| Date | Opponent | Rating |
|---|---|---|
| Mar 14 | @ Washington Spirit W | 6.20 |
| Mar 22 | vs San Diego Wave W | 6.50 |
| Mar 28 | @ Boston Legacy W | 6.70 |
| Apr 4 | vs Chicago Red Stars W | 6.50 |
| Apr 27 | @ Seattle Reign FC W | 6.70 |
| May 3 | @ Angel City W | 6.60 |
| May 7 | vs Houston Dash W | 6.30 |
| May 10 | @ Bay FC W | 6.30 |
| May 18 | vs Racing Louisville W | 6.70 |
| May 30 | @ Portland Thorns W | 5.90 |
| Jul 30 | vs Washington Spirit W | 6.30 |
| Aug 22 | @ San Diego Wave W | – |
| Sep 5 | vs Boston Legacy W | – |
| Sep 27 | vs North Carolina Courage W | 0.00 |
| Oct 17 | vs Kansas City W | 6.45 |
| Nov 1 | @ NJ/NY Gotham FC W | 6.39 |
Against NWSL attackers
Percentile ranks among 76 attackers with enough time on the field, per 90 minutes. 50 is the middle of the pack; the further out, the better.
- Goals0 per 90 minutes10
- Assists0 per 90 minutes20
- Shots0.6 per 90 minutes5
- Key passes0.8 per 90 minutes26
- Dribbles0.8 per 90 minutes63
- Passes22 per 90 minutes56
- Tackles1.7 per 90 minutes63
- Interceptions0.6 per 90 minutes61
- Duels won4.0 per 90 minutes39
- Rating5.97 2
Show as a table
| Measure | Value | League middle | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.2 | 10 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.1 | 20 |
| Shots | 0.6 | 1.7 | 5 |
| Key passes | 0.8 | 1.2 | 26 |
| Dribbles | 0.8 | 0.7 | 63 |
| Passes | 22 | 22 | 56 |
| Tackles | 1.7 | 1.4 | 63 |
| Interceptions | 0.6 | 0.4 | 61 |
| Duels won | 4.0 | 4.3 | 39 |
| Rating | 5.97 | 6.62 | 2 |
Where it comes from
Goals + assists a match at home and away, and in wins and losses.
Home8 matches0
Away8 matches0
Wins8 matches0
Losses6 matches0
Every match
Each dot is one match's goals + assists; grey ones were defeats. The dashed line is the season average.
Season totals, all competitions
As the data provider reports them. The charts above count every match we hold data for.
- 19
- Appearances
- 327
- Minutes
- 4.75
- Rating
- 0
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0 / 2
- Shots on target
- 3
- Key passes
- 63.49%
- Pass accuracy
- 6
- Tackles
- 14 / 33
- Duels won
- 1
- Yellow cards
Match log
| Date | Opponent | Result | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1 | @ | L0–2 | 6.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17 | vs | L0–2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27 | vs | W2–1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5 | vs | L1–2 | – | – | 0 | – |
| Aug 22 | @ | L2–4 | – | – | 0 | – |
| Jul 30 | vs | L0–1 | 6.30 | – | 0 | – |
| May 30 | @ | D2–2 | 5.90 | – | – | 1 |
| May 18 | vs | W2–1 | 6.70 | – | 0 | – |
| May 10 | @ | D0–0 | 6.30 | – | – | – |
| May 7 | vs | W2–0 | 6.30 | – | 0 | 1 |
| May 3 | @ | W1–0 | 6.60 | – | 0 | – |
| Apr 27 | @ | W3–0 | 6.70 | – | 0 | – |
| Apr 4 | vs | W1–0 | 6.50 | – | 0 | – |
| Mar 28 | @ | W2–1 | 6.70 | – | 0 | – |
| Mar 22 | vs | L1–2 | 6.50 | – | 0 | – |
| Mar 14 | @ | W1–0 | 6.20 | – | 0 | – |
